To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
1st Degree Criminal Trespass
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
751 Illinois AvePenrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1870
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe