To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
2nd Degree Assault on an OfficerFalse ReportingObstructionResisting Arrest
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
201 MaconCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2022
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
CCPD 3726
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe