To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - DURFugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Failure to Report Accident
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 9"
Weight
109 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for two outstanding warrants.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-258J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe