To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Embezzlement of Public PropertyOfficial MisconductTheft
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant, and was released on $500.00 bond.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR429
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe