To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x3
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested on the above three fugitive of justice warrants and was released on bond.
Location
3055 E Hwy 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1973
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.