To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Criminal Mischief
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 2, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-399J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe