To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to appear - Canon muni
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by CSP/FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
81212
Arrest Date
Jan 1, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-0002
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe