To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUI-DrugsSpeeding 25-39
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
MM14 Hwy 115Penrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2A221470
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.