To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Controlled Substance Possession Schedule I/II/III/IV/V
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 18, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-380J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe