To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Assault 3Domestic Violence
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FPD on the above charges and was released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
300 block W 7thFlorence, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Dec 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22M633
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing