FTA - Traffic Offense
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.