To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Aggravated RobberyPossession of a Weapon-Previous OffenderFelony Menacing. Harassment
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Blue
Eyes
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office and Colorado Springs Police Department for an outstanding warrant.
Location
1351 L SteetPenrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-27654
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe