Failure To Appear
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject transported from Jefferson County to the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding warrant for FTA-Controlled Sub-Unlawful Use.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 21, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-202J