To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unlawful Possession of sch IIIPossession Of Drug ParaphernaliaUnlawful use
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and was released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
HWY 50Barry ParkwayCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 27, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-4035
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.