Fugitive Of Justice – Failure to Appear – Driving Under Restraint
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
143 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.