Disorderly Conduct
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.