1st Degree Murder
1st Degree Burglary-Armed w/Explosives/Weapon
Felony Menacing
Violation of a Protection order
3rd Degree Assault
Domestic Violence
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.