VIOLATION P/O-CRIMINAL
criminal mischief
Domestic Violence
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x4
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested charges and four outstanding warrants from Saguache County for FTA - Controlled Sub-Poss SCH 1/2 >4g, FTA - Violation P/O-Civil, FTA - Resisting Arrest, and FTA - Assault 3-Know/Reckless Cause Injury.
Location
1590 Illinois Avenue
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 2, 2022
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
22-1147