To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - HarassmentFugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Traffic (x2)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department for three outstanding warrants.
Location
312 S. 9th StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02410
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.