Failure to Appear - Driving Under Revocation
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.