To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Felony Menacing
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCSO on the above charges and released on bond.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCSO 22-0853
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing