Failure To Appear
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on two outstanding warrants for FTA - DUR--Outstanding Judgement and a warrant out of El Paso County for FTA - Drug Paraphernalia-Possess.
Location
839 S 7th Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-01974