To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unlawful possession of sch IIpossession of paraphernalia
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges. Released on PR bond by Judge Wenner.
Location
401 S 9thCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
FCSO 23-0321B
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe