To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
2nd Degree Assault3rd Degree AssaultCrimes Against at Risk Adult or Juvenilecriminal mischiefHarassmentObstruction
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
500 9th StPenrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
23CR069
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe