To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
2nd Degree Burglary
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
208 Cottonwood AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2022
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
22-03482
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe