VIOLATION P/O-CIVIL(M2)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
182 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On below date, time, and location above was arrested for violation of a civil protection order based on allegations of possessing weapons when prohibited.
Location
302 N 16th Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 18, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-01449