Fugitive of Justice - Motor Vehicle Theft
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice - Trespass 1
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.