To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Introduction of Contraband
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
CO HWY 115McCumberCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 18, 2022
Reference ID
22-1765
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe