To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
criminal mischiefDisorderly ConductHarassment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Florence Police Department on the listed charges. Subject was granted a $2,500 PR bond.
Location
600 W 3rd StFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23CR094
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe