To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
1st Degree Trespass
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charge, released on PR bond by the court.
Location
HWY 115CR 11AFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2022
Reference ID
22-1908
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe