To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
1st Degree Aggravated Motor Veh Theft
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charge for Adams County.
Location
317 Greenwood AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 11, 2023
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Reference ID
22T4533 (Adams County)
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe