To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Assault 2Felony MenacingChild AbuseDomestic ViolenceFailure to Comply-Harassment
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Florence Police Department on the listed charges and an outstanding warrant.
Location
114 E 3rd StreetFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Jul 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-0468
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.