To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
HWy 50HWY 115Penrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
1A221549
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe