To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Trespass 3
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding warrant.
Location
11183 CR 19Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1279
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe