DUI
Failed to Drive in Single Lane
Failed to Present Evidence of Insurance
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.