To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIDDUR- HabitualSpeeding 25-39 Over
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges. Released on PR bond by Pre-Trial Services.
Location
Hwy 50 MM 244Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 26, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
FCSO 23-0806
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.