Sentenced 14 Days Jail
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject taken into custody at the Fremont County Combined Courts on a 14 day jail sentence for Assault 3-Know/Reckless Cause Injury-Att.
Location
136 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
18CR099