To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to comply
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on an outstanding warrant for FTC - Assault 3-Know/Reckless Cause Injury.
Location
320 Main StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 18, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02194
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe