To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Assault 3Domestic Violence
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
400 S ReynoldsCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M5004
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe