To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Assault 3-Know/Reckless Cause InjuryFalse imprisonmentFailure To Appear
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested on listed charges, and an outstanding warrant for FTA-Criminal Mischief-Under $300.
Location
2905 Ute StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-1019
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.