To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Unlawful use of a Controlled Substance
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-382J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe