To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
(1) Count Fugitive from Justice
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested on the above warrant by CCPD and transferred to Chafee County.
Location
715 Yale PlaceCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3485
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe