To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Controlled Sub-Consumption 7-112gContraband-Intro 2 Felony-by Prisoner
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sherriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-253J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe