Stalking
Domestic Violence
violation of protection order
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
218 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.