To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Domestic ViolenceFalse Reporting
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
218 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charges and released on a $1,000 PR Bond by the courts.
Location
241 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M217
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe