To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR POSSESSION DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
44
Gender
Male
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant
Location
6thMainCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2026
Reference ID
26CR181
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing