FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
154 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on an outstanding warrant from El Paso County for Harassment-Strike/Shove/kick, Theft, and Domestic Violence.
Location
2765 E Main Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 3, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-02005