CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
DOMESTIC VIOLENCE - HABIITUAL
1ST DEGREE ASSAULT
2ND DEGREE KIDNAPPING
Age
19
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.