To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested on an outstanding warrant out of El Paso County for Burglary 3 and Theft $5,000-$20,000.
Location
3135 E Highway 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2022
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
22-1631
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.