Fugitve of Justice X 2
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrants. Released on PR bond and transferred to PCSO.
Location
1st
Royal Gorge Blvd
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR516 (Pueblo County), 22M859 (Pueblo County)